PKO BP Ekstrtaklasa 2023/2024
Kolejka 1
Warta Poznań | 0-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Piątek, 21.07.2023 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 3-0 | ŁKS Łódź | Piątek, 21.07.2023 20:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 2-2 | Cracovia | Sobota, 22.07.2023 15:00 |
Raków Częstochowa | 3-0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 22.07.2023 17:30 |
Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | Lech Poznań | Sobota, 22.07.2023 20:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 23.07.2023 15:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Niedziela, 23.07.2023 17:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 3-2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Niedziela, 23.07.2023 20:00 |
Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Poniedziałek, 24.07.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 2
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Piątek, 28.07.2023 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | ŁKS Łódź | Piątek, 28.07.2023 20:30 |
Warta Poznań | 2-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Sobota, 29.07.2023 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Sobota, 29.07.2023 20:00 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | Niedziela, 30.07.2023 15:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Widzew Łódź | Niedziela, 30.07.2023 17:00 |
Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 30.07.2023 17:30 |
Cracovia | 2-0 | Legia Warszawa | Środa, 20.12.2023 19:00 |
Korona Kielce | 0-2 | Raków Częstochowa | Środa, 13.03.2024 18:30 |
Kolejka 3
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | Widzew Łódź | Piątek, 04.08.2023 18:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 2-1 | Korona Kielce | Piątek, 04.08.2023 20:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | 2-2 | Warta Poznań | Sobota, 05.08.2023 15:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 05.08.2023 17:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | Cracovia | Sobota, 05.08.2023 20:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 06.08.2023 17:30 |
Legia Warszawa | 3-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Niedziela, 06.08.2023 20:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-0 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Poniedziałek, 07.08.2023 19:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Środa, 30.08.2023 18:30 |
Kolejka 4
Cracovia | 2-1 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Piątek, 11.08.2023 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Piątek, 11.08.2023 20:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 3-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Sobota, 12.08.2023 15:00 |
Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Sobota, 12.08.2023 17:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 1-0 | ŁKS Łódź | Sobota, 12.08.2023 20:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 13.08.2023 15:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 13.08.2023 17:30 |
Warta Poznań | 2-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Poniedziałek, 14.08.2023 19:00 |
Lech Poznań | 2-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Wtorek, 24.10.2023 18:00 |
Kolejka 5
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Piątek, 18.08.2023 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Widzew Łódź | Piątek, 18.08.2023 20:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 3-2 | Warta Poznań | Sobota, 19.08.2023 15:00 |
Raków Częstochowa | 2-0 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 19.08.2023 17:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 19.08.2023 20:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Niedziela, 20.08.2023 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3-1 | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 20.08.2023 17:30 |
Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | Niedziela, 20.08.2023 20:00 |
Cracovia | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Poniedziałek, 21.08.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 6
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 2-0 | Radomiak Radom | Piątek, 25.08.2023 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź | 0-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Piątek, 25.08.2023 20:30 |
Warta Poznań | 0-0 | Cracovia | Sobota, 26.08.2023 15:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-1 | ŁKS Łódź | Sobota, 26.08.2023 17:30 |
Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 26.08.2023 20:00 |
Korona Kielce | 2-0 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Niedziela, 27.08.2023 15:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Niedziela, 27.08.2023 17:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3-4 | Legia Warszawa | Środa, 27.09.2023 20:00 |
Lech Poznań | 4-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Czwartek, 28.09.2023 20:00 |
Kolejka 7
ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 | Warta Poznań | Piątek, 01.09.2023 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Piątek, 01.09.2023 20:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 02.09.2023 15:00 |
Cracovia | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | Sobota, 02.09.2023 17:30 |
Lech Poznań | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Sobota, 02.09.2023 20:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Niedziela, 03.09.2023 12:30 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Niedziela, 03.09.2023 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 3-1 | Widzew Łódź | Niedziela, 03.09.2023 17:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | 2-0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Niedziela, 03.09.2023 20:00 |
Kolejka 8
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-3 | Śląsk Wrocław | Piątek, 15.09.2023 18:21 |
Górnik Zabrze | 3-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Piątek, 15.09.2023 20:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3-1 | Korona Kielce | Sobota, 16.09.2023 15:00 |
Raków Częstochowa | 1-0 | ŁKS Łódź | Sobota, 16.09.2023 17:30 |
Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | Sobota, 16.09.2023 20:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3-2 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 17.09.2023 12:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 2-0 | Cracovia | Niedziela, 17.09.2023 15:00 |
Warta Poznań | 0-2 | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 17.09.2023 17:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 4-2 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Poniedziałek, 18.09.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 9
Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Widzew Łódź | Piątek, 22.09.2023 18:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 2-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Piątek, 22.09.2023 20:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Sobota, 23.09.2023 12:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 23.09.2023 15:00 |
Cracovia | 1-5 | Pogoń Szczecin | Sobota, 23.09.2023 17:30 |
Lech Poznań | 2-1 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 23.09.2023 20:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-0 | Warta Poznań | Niedziela, 24.09.2023 12:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 3-5 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 24.09.2023 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Niedziela, 24.09.2023 17:30 |
Kolejka 10
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 2-3 | Korona Kielce | Piątek, 29.09.2023 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice | 3-2 | Widzew Łódź | Piątek, 29.09.2023 20:30 |
ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 | Cracovia | Sobota, 30.09.2023 15:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-2 | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 30.09.2023 17:30 |
Warta Poznań | 0-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Sobota, 30.09.2023 20:00 |
Raków Częstochowa | 3-0 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 01.10.2023 15:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5-0 | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 01.10.2023 17:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-0 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 01.10.2023 20:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | 0-2 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Poniedziałek, 02.10.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 11
Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Warta Poznań | Piątek, 06.10.2023 18:00 |
Lech Poznań | 4-1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Piątek, 06.10.2023 20:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 3-0 | ŁKS Łódź | Sobota, 07.10.2023 12:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 1-0 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 07.10.2023 15:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 07.10.2023 17:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 0-3 | Pogoń Szczecin | Sobota, 07.10.2023 20:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Niedziela, 08.10.2023 12:30 |
Cracovia | 2-4 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Niedziela, 08.10.2023 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 08.10.2023 17:30 |
Kolejka 12
Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Piątek, 20.10.2023 18:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3-0 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Piątek, 20.10.2023 20:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-1 | Cracovia | Sobota, 21.10.2023 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4-0 | Legia Warszawa | Sobota, 21.10.2023 17:30 |
Lech Poznań | 3-1 | ŁKS Łódź | Sobota, 21.10.2023 20:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Niedziela, 22.10.2023 12:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 22.10.2023 17:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 0-1 | Warta Poznań | Poniedziałek, 23.10.2023 19:00 |
Widzew Łódź | 2-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 18.11.2023 17:30 |
Kolejka 13
Korona Kielce | 5-3 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Piątek, 27.10.2023 18:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 0-5 | Górnik Zabrze | Piątek, 27.10.2023 20:30 |
Warta Poznań | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 28.10.2023 12:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 28.10.2023 15:00 |
Cracovia | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | Sobota, 28.10.2023 17:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 2-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Sobota, 28.10.2023 20:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 2-3 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 29.10.2023 12:30 |
Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Niedziela, 29.10.2023 15:00 |
Raków Częstochowa | 1-1 | Widzew Łódź | Niedziela, 29.10.2023 17:30 |
Kolejka 14
Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | Piątek, 03.11.2023 18:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-0 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Piątek, 03.11.2023 20:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 0-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Sobota, 04.11.2023 15:00 |
Widzew Łódź | 0-1 | Warta Poznań | Sobota, 04.11.2023 17:30 |
Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 04.11.2023 20:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | ŁKS Łódź | Niedziela, 05.11.2023 12:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | 5-0 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Niedziela, 05.11.2023 15:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 05.11.2023 17:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 1-0 | Cracovia | Poniedziałek, 06.11.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 15
Warta Poznań | 0-2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Piątek, 10.11.2023 18:00 |
Cracovia | 0-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Piątek, 10.11.2023 20:30 |
ŁKS Łódź | 3-3 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 11.11.2023 15:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Widzew Łódź | Sobota, 11.11.2023 17:30 |
Korona Kielce | 2-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 11.11.2023 20:00 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 2-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Niedziela, 12.11.2023 12:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 12.11.2023 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 12.11.2023 17:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 0-0 | Radomiak Radom | Poniedziałek, 13.11.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 16
ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Piątek, 24.11.2023 18:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | Piątek, 24.11.2023 20:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | 1-1 | Cracovia | Sobota, 25.11.2023 15:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2-3 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 25.11.2023 17:30 |
Legia Warszawa | 2-2 | Warta Poznań | Sobota, 25.11.2023 20:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Niedziela, 26.11.2023 12:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Niedziela, 26.11.2023 15:00 |
Lech Poznań | 1-3 | Widzew Łódź | Niedziela, 26.11.2023 17:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Poniedziałek, 27.11.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 17
Warta Poznań | 1-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Piątek, 01.12.2023 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Piątek, 01.12.2023 20:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 0-3 | Radomiak Radom | Sobota, 02.12.2023 17:30 |
Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | Sobota, 02.12.2023 20:00 |
Cracovia | 4-4 | Ruch Chorzów | Niedziela, 03.12.2023 12:30 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 0-3 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 03.12.2023 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 03.12.2023 17:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 1-0 | ŁKS Łódź | Środa, 28.02.2024 18:30 |
Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Wtorek, 12.03.2024 18:30 |
Kolejka 18
Ruch Chorzów | 2-2 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Piątek, 08.12.2023 18:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3-3 | Warta Poznań | Piątek, 08.12.2023 20:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Sobota, 09.12.2023 15:00 |
Cracovia | 2-2 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 09.12.2023 17:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | Sobota, 09.12.2023 20:00 |
Lech Poznań | 0-1 | Piast Gliwice | Niedziela, 10.12.2023 12:30 |
ŁKS Łódź | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 10.12.2023 15:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-2 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 10.12.2023 17:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-0 | Widzew Łódź | Poniedziałek, 11.12.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 19
Górnik Zabrze | 3-0 | Warta Poznań | Piątek, 15.12.2023 18:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Piątek, 15.12.2023 20:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3-3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 16.12.2023 15:00 |
Widzew Łódź | 1-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Sobota, 16.12.2023 17:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | Lech Poznań | Sobota, 16.12.2023 20:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 1-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Niedziela, 17.12.2023 12:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | Niedziela, 17.12.2023 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | Cracovia | Niedziela, 17.12.2023 17:30 |
Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Poniedziałek, 18.12.2023 19:00 |
Kolejka 20
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 2-1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Piątek, 09.02.2024 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | Piątek, 09.02.2024 20:30 |
Cracovia | 6-0 | Radomiak Radom | Sobota, 10.02.2024 15:00 |
Piast Gliwice | 1-3 | Górnik Zabrze | Sobota, 10.02.2024 17:30 |
Lech Poznań | 2-0 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Sobota, 10.02.2024 20:00 |
Warta Poznań | 2-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 11.02.2024 12:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 1-3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Niedziela, 11.02.2024 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 0-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Niedziela, 11.02.2024 17:30 |
Korona Kielce | 2-1 | ŁKS Łódź | Poniedziałek, 12.02.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 21
Radomiak Radom | 0-4 | Pogoń Szczecin | Piątek, 16.02.2024 18:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 0-1 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Piątek, 16.02.2024 20:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 0-0 | Warta Poznań | Sobota, 17.02.2024 15:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | Lech Poznań | Sobota, 17.02.2024 17:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | 3-1 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 17.02.2024 20:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 | Cracovia | Niedziela, 18.02.2024 12:30 |
Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Niedziela, 18.02.2024 15:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 | Widzew Łódź | Niedziela, 18.02.2024 17:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 3-1 | Korona Kielce | Poniedziałek, 19.02.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 22
Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Cracovia | Piątek, 23.02.2024 18:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4-2 | ŁKS Łódź | Piątek, 23.02.2024 20:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 24.02.2024 15:00 |
Lech Poznań | 0-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Sobota, 24.02.2024 17:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 0-0 | Raków Częstochowa | Sobota, 24.02.2024 20:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-2 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Niedziela, 25.02.2024 12:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 3-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Niedziela, 25.02.2024 15:00 |
Korona Kielce | 3-3 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 25.02.2024 17:30 |
Warta Poznań | 0-0 | Radomiak Radom | Poniedziałek, 26.02.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 23
Cracovia | 0-1 | Warta Poznań | Piątek, 01.03.2024 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 3-0 | Piast Gliwice | Piątek, 01.03.2024 20:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 02.03.2024 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | Widzew Łódź | Sobota, 02.03.2024 17:30 |
Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Sobota, 02.03.2024 20:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 3-2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Niedziela, 03.03.2024 12:30 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | Niedziela, 03.03.2024 15:00 |
Raków Częstochowa | 4-0 | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 03.03.2024 17:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Niedziela, 03.03.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 24
Piast Gliwice | 2-3 | Radomiak Radom | Piątek, 08.03.2024 18:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3-1 | Śląsk Wrocław | Piątek, 08.03.2024 20:30 |
Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Cracovia | Sobota, 09.03.2024 15:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Sobota, 09.03.2024 17:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 0-0 | Lech Poznań | Sobota, 09.03.2024 20:00 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 3-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Niedziela, 10.03.2024 12:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Niedziela, 10.03.2024 15:00 |
Widzew Łódź | 1-0 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 10.03.2024 17:30 |
Warta Poznań | 0-1 | ŁKS Łódź | Poniedziałek, 11.03.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 25
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 0-0 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Piątek, 15.03.2024 18:00 |
Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Warta Poznań | Piątek, 15.03.2024 20:30 |
Cracovia | 2-2 | Widzew Łódź | Sobota, 16.03.2024 12:30 |
Radomiak Radom | 0-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 16.03.2024 15:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 1-2 | Górnik Zabrze | Sobota, 16.03.2024 17:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Sobota, 16.03.2024 20:00 |
Korona Kielce | 2-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Niedziela, 17.03.2024 12:30 |
ŁKS Łódź | 1-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 17.03.2024 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 3-1 | Piast Gliwice | Niedziela, 17.03.2024 17:30 |
Kolejka 26
Raków Częstochowa | 1-1 | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 30.03.2024 12:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6-0 | ŁKS Łódź | Sobota, 30.03.2024 15:00 |
Piast Gliwice | 2-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Sobota, 30.03.2024 17:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3-1 | Cracovia | Sobota, 30.03.2024 17:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-1 | Radomiak Radom | Poniedziałek, 01.04.2024 12:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 0-0 | Lech Poznań | Poniedziałek, 01.04.2024 15:00 |
Widzew Łódź | 3-1 | Korona Kielce | Poniedziałek, 01.04.2024 17:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | Poniedziałek, 01.04.2024 20:00 |
Warta Poznań | 1-1 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Wtorek, 02.04.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 27
Cracovia | 2-2 | ŁKS Łódź | Piątek, 05.04.2024 18:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Piątek, 05.04.2024 20:30 |
Korona Kielce | 1-0 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 06.04.2024 15:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Sobota, 06.04.2024 17:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | Warta Poznań | Sobota, 06.04.2024 20:00 |
Widzew Łódź | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | Niedziela, 07.04.2024 12:30 |
Lech Poznań | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Niedziela, 07.04.2024 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Niedziela, 07.04.2024 17:30 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Górnik Zabrze | Poniedziałek, 08.04.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 28
Warta Poznań | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | Piątek, 12.04.2024 18:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5-0 | Ruch Chorzów | Piątek, 12.04.2024 20:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 0-0 | Widzew Łódź | Sobota, 13.04.2024 15:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | Sobota, 13.04.2024 17:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | Sobota, 13.04.2024 20:00 |
ŁKS Łódź | 3-2 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 14.04.2024 12:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-3 | Cracovia | Niedziela, 14.04.2024 15:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | 2-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Niedziela, 14.04.2024 17:30 |
Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Poniedziałek, 15.04.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 29
Korona Kielce | 4-0 | Radomiak Radom | Piątek, 19.04.2024 18:00 |
Raków Częstochowa | 0-1 | Górnik Zabrze | Piątek, 19.04.2024 20:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 20.04.2024 15:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 2-3 | Widzew Łódź | Sobota, 20.04.2024 17:30 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 20.04.2024 20:00 |
Cracovia | 0-1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Niedziela, 21.04.2024 12:30 |
ŁKS Łódź | 2-3 | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 21.04.2024 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Śląsk Wrocław | Niedziela, 21.04.2024 17:30 |
Warta Poznań | 5-2 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Poniedziałek, 22.04.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 30
Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Warta Poznań | Piątek, 26.04.2024 18:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Piątek, 26.04.2024 20:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 4-1 | ŁKS Łódź | Sobota, 27.04.2024 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2-3 | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 27.04.2024 17:30 |
Widzew Łódź | 0-1 | Raków Częstochowa | Sobota, 27.04.2024 20:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 3-4 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Niedziela, 28.04.2024 12:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 1-3 | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 28.04.2024 15:00 |
Lech Poznań | 0-0 | Cracovia | Niedziela, 28.04.2024 17:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | Poniedziałek, 29.04.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 31
Cracovia | 5-0 | Górnik Zabrze | Piątek, 03.05.2024 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | Piątek, 03.05.2024 20:30 |
ŁKS Łódź | 1-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Sobota, 04.05.2024 15:00 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 2-0 | Raków Częstochowa | Sobota, 04.05.2024 17:30 |
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 3-2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 04.05.2024 20:00 |
Warta Poznań | 2-1 | Widzew Łódź | Niedziela, 05.05.2024 12:30 |
Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | Niedziela, 05.05.2024 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 0-3 | Radomiak Radom | Niedziela, 05.05.2024 17:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1-0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Poniedziałek, 06.05.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 32
Piast Gliwice | - | ŁKS Łódź | Piątek, 10.05.2024 18:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | - | Cracovia | Piątek, 10.05.2024 20:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | - | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 11.05.2024 15:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Korona Kielce | Sobota, 11.05.2024 17:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | - | Pogoń Szczecin | Sobota, 11.05.2024 20:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Warta Poznań | Niedziela, 12.05.2024 12:30 |
Widzew Łódź | - | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Niedziela, 12.05.2024 15:00 |
Lech Poznań | - | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 12.05.2024 17:30 |
Radomiak Radom | - | Ruch Chorzów | Poniedziałek, 13.05.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 33
PGE FKS Stal Mielec | - | Pogoń Szczecin | Piątek, 17.05.2024 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | - | Puszcza Niepołomice | Piątek, 17.05.2024 20:30 |
Korona Kielce | - | Ruch Chorzów | Sobota, 18.05.2024 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław | - | Radomiak Radom | Sobota, 18.05.2024 17:30 |
Piast Gliwice | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | Sobota, 18.05.2024 20:00 |
Cracovia | - | Raków Częstochowa | Niedziela, 19.05.2024 12:30 |
Warta Poznań | - | Legia Warszawa | Niedziela, 19.05.2024 15:00 |
Widzew Łódź | - | Lech Poznań | Niedziela, 19.05.2024 17:30 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | - | ŁKS Łódź | Poniedziałek, 20.05.2024 19:00 |
Kolejka 34
Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Warta Poznań | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Lech Poznań | - | Korona Kielce | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Legia Warszawa | - | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
ŁKS Łódź | - | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin | - | Górnik Zabrze | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Piast Gliwice | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Radomiak Radom | - | Widzew Łódź | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Raków Częstochowa | - | Śląsk Wrocław | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | - | Cracovia | Sobota, 25.05.2024 17:30 |
Zobacz także
Tabela
Lp. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | zw | re | por | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 31 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 69-43 |
2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 42-30 |
3 | Lech Poznań | 31 | 52 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 43-35 |
4 | Pogoń Szczecin | 31 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 57-36 |
5 | Górnik Zabrze | 31 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 45-40 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 31 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 46-37 |
7 | Raków Częstochowa | 31 | 49 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 51-34 |
8 | Widzew Łódź | 31 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 40-41 |
9 | PGE FKS Stal Mielec | 31 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 39-44 |
10 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 31 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 37-46 |
11 | Piast Gliwice | 31 | 39 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 33-33 |
12 | Radomiak Radom | 31 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40-51 |
13 | Warta Poznań | 31 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 33-38 |
14 | Cracovia | 31 | 36 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 43-40 |
15 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 31 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 36-48 |
16 | Korona Kielce | 31 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 36-40 |
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 31 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 38-55 |
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 31 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 30-67 |